Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Birch Extract
  • Birch Extract
  • Product Name:Birch ExtractLatin Name:Betula PlatyphyllaPart Used:Bark(100% Natural)Specifications:Betulinic Acid 50% -98%,Betulin 70%-98%Appearance:Brown Fine PowderTest Method:HPLC/ UV / TLC
  • Hunan Huakang Biotech Inc.  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Neck Massager
  • Neck Massager
  • Wenzhou Zhimai Electronic Co.,Ltd and PingYang HuangTai Electroinc Technology Co.,Ltd are same company, a profession massage equipment manufacture in Wenzhou City, Zhejiagn Province.With products of SHIATSU MASSAER, daily produce 2500pcs.We have CE, ROHS,
  • Wenzhou Zhimai Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MTP Patch Cord
  • MTP Patch Cord
  • We supply MTP to MTP 12 Fibers SM Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
andrographis Paniculata Extract
  • andrographis Paniculata Extract
  • Product Name:Andrographis Paniculata Extract/ Andrographis ExtractLatin Name:Andrographis paniculataPart Used:Aerial Part(Dried, 100% Natural)Specifications:Andrographolid 10%-98% 10:1Appearance:Brown Yellow Fine PowderTest Method :HPLC/ UV / TLC
  • Hunan Huakang Biotech Inc.  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Siberian Ginseng Extract
  • Siberian Ginseng Extract
  • Product Name:Siberian Ginseng Extract/Acanthopanax ExtractLatin Name:Acanthopanax senticosusPart Used:RootSpecifications:0.8%~1.5% Eleutheroside B+EAppearance:Brown Yellow PowderTest Method:HPLC/ UV / TLC
  • Hunan Huakang Biotech Inc.  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Dental Delivery Control Units
  • Dental Delivery Control Units
  • Dental Delivery Control Units C haracteristic 1. Normal configuration, 4 holders, pump head power 550W 2. Suction system and hand piece can work at the same time 3. Controlled by solenoid valve , the hand piece will not rotate when using like BD-402 and B
  • Best Dent Equipment Co.,Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Ivy Leaf Extract
  • Ivy Leaf Extract
  • Product Name:Ivy leaf extract / Ivy ExtractLatin Name:Hedera helix L.Part Used:LeafSpecifications:1%-10% Hederacoside C;1%-10% HederacosidesAppearance:Brown yellow fine Powder Test Method:HPLC/ UV / TLC
  • Hunan Huakang Biotech Inc.  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Massage Device
  • Massage Device
  • PingYang HuangTai Electroinc Technology Co.,Ltd Now changed with new name of Wenzhou Zhimai Electronic Co.,Ltd, with brand name of ZMIND, We load at Wenzhou City, Zhejiagn Province. One of the professional SHIATSU MASSAER manufacture.
  • Wenzhou Zhimai Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Yunzhi Coriolus Versicolor Mushroom Extract Polysaccharide,Anti Cancer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Zoledronic Acid 118072-93-8
  • Zoledronic Acid 118072-93-8
  • Product Name:Zoledronic acidChemical Name:[1-Hydroxy-2-(1H-imidazol-1-yl)-ethylidene]bisphosphonic acidCas No.:118072-93-8Molecular Formula:C5H10N2O7P2Molecular Weight: 272.09Description:White crystalline powderAssay: 99.0%Specification:Enterprise standar
  • Hangzhou Longshine Bio-Tech Co.,LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Clear Pre-powdered Vinyl Gloves
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
High Density Fiber Patch Panel
  • High Density Fiber Patch Panel
  • We supply APP11 - 4U 288F Rack Mount Patch Panel . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Grape Seed extract OPC
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Clear Vinyl Gloves
  • Clear Vinyl Gloves
  • Product name: clear vinyl gloves Hot sale vinyl gloves Excellent fit and comfort Specification: Pre-powderedPowder free Fits either hand Multi-purpose protection for food handling, painting, bodycare and household. Vinyl Gloves act as a 'second skin&#
  • Jiangsu Dihong Industrial & Trading Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blue Vinyl Gloves
  • Blue Vinyl Gloves
  • Product name: blue vinyl gloves ● Help to isolate hands from bacteria ● Specification: Pre-powderedPowder free ● Latex free for messy jobs ● Recommended use includes painting, gardening, cleaning and dozens of work related and household chores ● Non-steri
  • Jiangsu Dihong Industrial & Trading Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Clear Powder Free Vinyl Gloves
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fullips Lip Filler Plumping Enhancer Nose Augmentation Hyaluronic Acid Injection
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Buttocks Expansion Breast Enlargement Dermal Filler Enhancement on Sell Sodium Hyaluronate Gel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
High Quality Antibiotic Weight Loss Supplements Vitamins Aged Black Garlic Extract,Fermented Black G
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   7   …   13   14   Next»   All 276 tips / 14 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:025-6819958
 
newProducts