Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Rectangular Bucket Mould
  • Rectangular Bucket Mould
  • Rectangular Bucket Mould is suitable in Plastic Paint Bucket mould, Injection oil bucket mould, water bucket mould, rice bucket mould. As per capacity, from 100ML to 25L; as per cavity number, usually 1 or 2 or 4 cavity. Most of bucket with lid should be
  • Taizhou Huangyan ENA Mould Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Three Plate Mold Making Pin Point Gate Plastic Injection Mould Design
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PCBN Cutting Tools
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1×1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch Latching Type
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
china Lap Joint Flange With Stub End Made in Xiamen Fujian China
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1x2 Multimode Mechanical Fiberoptic Switch
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Alumium Alloy for equipment parts with Customized Size
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
china QJ Hydraulic Notching Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • LC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • SC Fiber optic fast connectorIntroductionFiber Optic Fast Connector designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can provide Open flow and Pre-cast type of products,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, whose optical and m...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FTTH Mini Terminal Box
  • FTTH Mini Terminal Box
  • FTTH Mini Terminal BoxProduct Features:The series are used in the end termination in residence to be fixed with pigtails.Wall mounting is available It can adapt variety of optical connections. Website:://.zgtech-solution.com...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Stainless Steel Oiles Sliding Bearing TSB-1S
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blockless 1x4 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1x4 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1X4 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of w...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFP BIDI Optic Transceiver Module
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Zirconium Plate for equipment parts with Customized Size
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
5T Pipe Gripper
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode SC Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Single Mode SC Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Single Mode Fiber Optic PigtailFeatures Applications Low insertion loss High return loss Good duplication,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, and interchange abilityLong-distance trunk network, Metro- area network, access network DWDM system, Optical fi...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
14F1R Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blockless 1x2 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1x2 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1X2 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of w...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Generator Diesel ISO9001 Ce Soncap Diesel Generator Set 400KW
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1U 19 Inch Rack Mount MPO Cassette Holder
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   …   6   7   Next»   All 138 tips / 7 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:025-6819958
 
newProducts